Apartments for Rent near Meadow Creek Square in Garland, TX - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $27,716
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,262 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$5,919+Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,160+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,752+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,545+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,989Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,989
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,280+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,954
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$4,390+Base Rent$2,191 - $10,890Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,776
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,945+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,037 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,929+Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,272
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,780+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,110+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $135 Off|