Apartments for Rent near Glenbrook Center in Garland, TX - Page 16
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $253 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,493 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,927
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,073+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,315+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,306+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$799 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,408 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,635+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,643+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,972
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,101+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Rent Special1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010