Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenbrook Center in Garland, TX - Page 4

77,193 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  3. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  5. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  8. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $8,137
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  11. 1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,025

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  12. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  13. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.