Apartments for Rent near Firewheel Village Shopping Center in Garland, TX - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Bowie at Bishop Ridge
405 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,246 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,768+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,854+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,766+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|