Apartments for Rent near Firewheel Village Shopping Center in Garland, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $583 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,632+
ArtHaus2828
2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,128+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,844+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,321+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,905+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204