Apartments for Rent near Firewheel Village Shopping Center in Garland, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,581+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,934+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$3,040+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,675
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,216+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,172+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,877+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $506 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,334Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,368
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071