Apartments for Rent near Bobtown Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,337
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,441+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,070+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,770+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,636+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Rivers at Five Points
3900 Five Points Drive, Kaufman, TX 75142 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -