Apartments for Rent near Galena Park Shopping Center in Galena Park, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
-
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Kingwood Lakes
3700 Kingwood Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$751+2 BEDS$930+Base Rent$675 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$751 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Worthington at the Beltway
1350 Greens Pky, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+
Tiffanys at the Galleria
3030 Greenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Discounts1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002