Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Galena Park Shopping Center in Galena Park, TX - Page 5

67,806 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,436
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,140

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  5. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,251

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  9. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,896

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960

    Residences at Kingwood

    6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346
    (833) 573-3066
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  13. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  15. Price Drop. $572 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,630

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  17. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  19. 1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104

    Aria at Burke

    5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
    (281) 215-6599
  21. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.