Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Towne Center in Frisco, TX - Page 10

64,188 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,151+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $3,219

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  2. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  4. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+

    El Lago

    3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-9310
  5. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  6. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  8. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  11. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  13. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  14. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$632 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $1,399

    The Everly

    9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243
    (945) 800-4942
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.