Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Preston Ridge in Frisco, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,339+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,375+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,415+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,093+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,070+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$931 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,968+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,032 - $9,077Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,683
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$1,422 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,250+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,045+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,295+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024