Apartments for Rent near Teel Crossing East in Frisco, TX - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,027+
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,692+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,957+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,524+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,301+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,881+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,521+3 BEDS$4,490+Base Rent$3,410 - $22,851Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,521 - $22,962
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $217 Off
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,840+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,059+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,561+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,374+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,861+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,381+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,164+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,246+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,948+
Harvest House
200 Harvest Way, Argyle, TX 76226
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals