- Cobb Farm Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Teel Crossing East in Frisco, TX
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,399+
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,713+4 BEDS$2,939+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,658
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,459+4 BEDS$2,939+
Luxe of Denton
4770 Luxe Ln, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,765+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,711+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eighteen 51 Brinker
1851 Brinker Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,412+4 BEDS$2,790+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820
Railyard
650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,940+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,421+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,650
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
Teel Crossing East in Frisco, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 72,042 apartments near Teel Crossing East Mall in Frisco, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Teel Crossing East Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Frisco, TX!
Education