Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sports Village Plaza in Frisco, TX - Page 9

69,707 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $32,806
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,042+
    2 BEDS
    $3,124+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,022
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,083

    Griffis Oak Lawn

    2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (915) 465-3606
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  5. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,750

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,191
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $4,191

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  13. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  15. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,415+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $9,204
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,687

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  22. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $11,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  23. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,285

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  24. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,893

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.