Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston at Warren in Frisco, TX - Page 18

81,690 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  2. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    Wind Dance

    1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 860-0507
  4. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $28,568
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $28,577

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  5. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,690

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    16Ten

    1610 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209
    (940) 286-4783
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  9. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters