Apartments for Rent near Shops on Westenfeldt in Fresno, TX - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,543+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,542 - $6,860Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,497
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,313+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$631 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,137+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,727+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,992+
Knox at Shadowlake
12360 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,675
Ryon
3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,136+
Caldwell
2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -