Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 7
-
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,645+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,699
The Alps
100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,699+
Fort Worth Meadows Apartments
7721 Dutch Branch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,531+
The Julian at South Pointe
1300 Lowe Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,090+
Oak Timbers White Settlement
8401 Tumbleweed Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,330+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,894
Republic Deer Creek
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,670+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$785+2 BEDS$704+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$1,167+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,733+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,512+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,982+4 BEDS$2,329+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,545+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,906
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
Price Drop. $130 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,389+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050