Apartments for Rent near Sylvania Shopping Center North in Fort Worth, TX - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,423 - $6,690Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $6,758
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,375+
SageWater Village
9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $393 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,070+
Park at Leblanc
6250 Granbury Cut Off St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park West Apartments
7251 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,620
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,500+
Pointe on Calloway
200 N Booth Calloway Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,940+4 BEDS$3,127+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,415+
The Lofts at West 7th
929 Norwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,891+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$779+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,733+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,635+
Auberge of Burleson
1633 Greenridge Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,201
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,815+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bluestem Village
10401 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,632
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Ruby at Chadwick Commons
5001 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $517 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,599+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,279+
30 West Luxury Rental Homes
2741 Mistwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,585
Village Green of Bear Creek
1800 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$2,172+
Oxford at Iron Horse
6100 Browning Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value1 BED$755+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$785+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+
Fort Worth, TX Apartments
5301 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,475+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,140+
Riverside Villas
8828 N Riverside Dr, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,866+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,899+
Arboretum at Lewisville
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,368+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$2,158+
MAA Boulder Ridge
1515 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262