Apartments for Rent near Riverbend Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,423 - $6,690Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $6,758
Wildwood Creek
820 E Dove Loop Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276
Estates at Team Ranch
8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,940 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,963 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,375+
SageWater Village
9340 Feather Grass Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,182 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,825+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,657
4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge
4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,679+
Fountains of Burleson
745 W Hidden Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,524+
Cedars of Elk Drive 55+ Apartments
155 Elk Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -