Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 10

48,727 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,281
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296

    Mateo Apartment Homes

    2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 946-5649
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $7,373
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891

    The Holston

    3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (817) 674-8064
  6. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
  7. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $4,908
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,912

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $869+
    3 BEDS
    $815+
    4 BEDS
    $659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$659 - $980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$659 - $980

    Midtown Urban

    1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 835-8269
  9. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,044+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,598
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,616

    Lakeview

    6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    (682) 255-2397
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053

    Lake Pointe Apts

    6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 708-0577
  11. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862

    Republic Deer Creek Apartments

    10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
    (682) 255-2641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.