Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4817 Brentwood Stair in Fort Worth, TX - Page 6

50,379 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,135+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  7. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,732
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $1,681
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $1,735

    Atlas Waterside

    3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2061
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,094+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,809
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,862

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  12. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  13. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319

    Burnett Lofts

    1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 623-4576
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  16. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    3 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,419
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,439

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $3,128

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  18. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  19. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.