Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Forney, TX - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$3,159+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,000+Pergola at Bishop Ridge
711 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,275+
Casa Luna Apartments
8411 La Prada Dr E, Dallas, TX 75228 -
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$899 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,621
Carlisle on the Katy Trail
3140 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,450+
Suncrest
5444 Peterson Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$735+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
LaVita on Lovers Lane
6603 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $415 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,505+
Turtle Dove 1
3516 Matilda St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$1,958 - $8,182Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,574
ALARA Uptown Luxury Apartments
2990 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,350+
Arroyo Vista Estates
1600 Hickory Tree Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,122+
Windridge On The Parkway
14350 Dallas Pky N, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$743+2 BEDS$743+3 BEDS$1,236+
Eban Village
3023 Park Row Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,165+
Chatham Court and Reflections
7825-7825 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,854
Haven Lake Highlands
7077 Watercrest Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
STUDIO$799+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,460+
The Brix Apartments
5156 Vandelia St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,395+
El Castillo
1233 Castle Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,794
Seville Uptown
2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,795+
Davenport Apartments
14500 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $370 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,479+
Swope & Mangold
211 E Davis St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$2,200+
Lakewood Flats Apartments
7425 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,561+
Encore at Buckingham
535 E Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,612+
Nolen Grand Apartments
2515 Perryton Dr, Dallas, TX 75233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$55 - $79Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,314
Monaco
3003 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,150+
Avondale Parc @ Bellmar
10830 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
Vista Park Apartments
8206 Willoughby Blvd, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sheridan Park at Spring Creek
2001 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,381+
Treymore At Cityplace
2101 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,495+
Parea Oak Lawn
4503 Lake Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,915+