Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne View Plaza in Flower Mound, TX - Page 6

91,871 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $999 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  2. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  6. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,789

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  9. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,470

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  11. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  13. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  15. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  16. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  17. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,564

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,579

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  21. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  22. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  23. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,896
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,084

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.