Apartments for Rent near Highlands Plaza in Flower Mound, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
-
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,046+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,767+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,713+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,831+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067