Apartments for Rent near Founders Square in Flower Mound, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,519+
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,446
Alta Monarch Crossing
1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,134 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$665+3 BEDS$762+Base Rent$665 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$665 - $2,150
Palladium City Skyline
4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,899
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,161+3 BEDS$11,530+Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,160+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
-
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,102+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,688
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,930+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -