Apartments for Rent near Cross Timbers Village in Flower Mound, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,374+
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,004+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,625
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,478+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,071+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,160+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,270+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,493+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,384+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Ranch at Frisco
7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,605+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,845+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006