Apartments for Rent near Murphy's Crossing in Farmersville, TX - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,199+ -
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,759+The Starling
149 Princeton Crossroad, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,525+
Soltra Firewheel
902 Town Center Blvd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,388+
The Rustic of McKinney
2700 N Brook Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,125+
Orion McKinney Apartments
2580 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,325+
Brixton McKinney Apartments
600 S Graves St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,022+
Orion Prosper Apartments
980 S Coit Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,655+
Larkin Apartment Homes
2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,336
Creekside South
3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $368 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,125+
Aspire Mckinney Ranch
4700 S Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sheridan Park at Spring Creek
2001 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,645+4 BEDS$2,848+
Orion Prosper Lakes Apartments
880 S Coit Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,561+
Encore at Buckingham
535 E Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,379
The Collins
540 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,007Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,143
Overture Plano 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
500 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,920+
The Pradera
851 Greenside Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,354+
Terra Lago
9701 Terra Lago Ct, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
STUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$2,025+
Axis 110
110 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,687+
McKinney Square
6600 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,602
Axis at Watters Creek
270 S Watters Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,216
Luxia Craig Ranch
7830 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+
Artistry Craig Ranch
6370 Piper Glen Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $3,952
Luxia Rockwall Downes
2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,287+
Greenbriar Apartments
1901 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,650+
Tuscany at Wilson Creek
451 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $370 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,635
Woodlands at the Preserve
4501 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,622+
Townhomes at Sam Rayburn
3410 TAAS Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,999+
Greenhaven Apartments
8690 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$3,046+
Bell CityLine I
1230 E CityLine Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,428+4 BEDS$2,608+
Reserve at Stonebridge Ranch
2305 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,413+
Stonegate Apartments
2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071