Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Murphy's Crossing in Farmersville, TX - Page 3

23,766 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  2. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  4. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,271

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  5. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,307+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $3,459

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  8. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,048

    Cottages at Lindsey Place

    2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 523-0856
  10. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  11. Price Drop. $655 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,688
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,798

    Prose Anna Town Square

    615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 425-8216
  14. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,926
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,199

    Cottages at Anna Station

    1340 County Road 1106, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 820-3616
  15. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  16. Price Drop. $396 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225

    Merano Apartments

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 960-4731
  17. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  18. Price Drop. $550 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,715+
    4 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475

    HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities

    424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 717-4352
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  20. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  22. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  23. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,368

    Jefferson Halstead

    400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 455-3979
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  26. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.