Apartments for Rent near Murphy's Crossing in Farmersville, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,524+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,778+
Ranch At Ridgeview
2901 Ridgeview Dr, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$1,822+4 BEDS$3,016+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,962+
Trails at Creekside
1300 N Custer Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,083+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Sorrel Fairview
351 Sugarloaf Trl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,859+
Retreat at Spring Park
2701 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $397 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,404+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,766
The Link at Twin Creeks
729 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,302 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,983
Atlas Crown
1760 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,265+
Cross Timbers Apartments
1905 Center Point Ln, Greenville, TX 75402 -
Price Drop. $451 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,424+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
-
Price Drop. $295 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,940+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,526Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,690
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,371 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,945
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,745 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013