Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Plaza in Euless, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,987+4 BEDS$7,857+Base Rent$2,565 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,857
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,576+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,103 - $5,146Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,174+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $207 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $4,136
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,229 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,614
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,026+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,590
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,039Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,618
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,988+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,027+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,401+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$869 - $4,377Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,191
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,420+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$697+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006