Apartments for Rent near Great Lakes Center in Double Oak, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$869 - $4,377Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,191
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,174+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,869+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,469+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,026+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,515+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,932+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$992 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,411
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
-
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,090+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,084+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,128+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,022Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,083
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,354Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,079
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061