Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center Square in Dickinson, TX - Page 6

15,890 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Everwood
    Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,771

    Everwood

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7252
  2. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537

    Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek

    1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5796
  3. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424

    Larkspur at Shadow Creek

    12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 644-6504
  4. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  5. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,379

    Encanto Apartments

    7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023
    (346) 200-4055
  6. STUDIO
    $610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$610

    Brays Crossing

    6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023
    (346) 214-3401
  7. 1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $1,650

    Leonora Square- All Bills Paid

    7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061
    (713) 597-4854
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,694

    Veridian at Clear Lake

    695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-9033
  9. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $898+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,346
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$898 - $1,369

    Carelton Courtyard

    215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550
    (409) 402-0331
  10. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,314
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,364

    The Broadwater

    5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 780-3783
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017

    Huntcliff

    2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9431
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $1,990

    Avanti Cityside

    7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 726-1624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.