Apartments for Rent near Center Square in Dickinson, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,524+
Seaside Village
4925 Fort Crockett Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,660
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Seasons Beachfront
8100 Seawall Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,556+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,438+
Club of the Isle
3433 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,480+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,858
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$573+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,376+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$953+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,574+
Residence at West Beach
3222 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,137
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,686
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058