Apartments for Rent near Hampton Retail Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$882 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $2,096
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,200 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $5,406
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,690+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,499+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,575+
Exchange 7272
7272 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,146+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,595
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,979+
Oxford at Crossroads Centre
411 Alliance Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,877+4 BEDS$3,061+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$4,938+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $9,914
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,573
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,246+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,331+4 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,606
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,592+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,849
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208