Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hampton Plaza in DeSoto, TX - Page 15

57,604 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,266+
    3 BEDS
    $4,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,680

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $10,579
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,949

    4110 Fairmount

    4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (844) 615-8380
  4. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  6. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  7. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  8. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,974

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  9. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $2,112+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $7,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,600

    Fountain Pointe Las Colinas

    5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2869
  11. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $755+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,515

    Vantage Point Apartments

    10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
    (469) 904-1855
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.