Apartments for Rent near Crystal Creek Ridge Plaza in DeSoto, TX - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,250+
-
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,307
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $303 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,021+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,433+
The Park at Wintergreen Apartments
320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,639+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,634
Devi Valley Ranch
621 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,963+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,191 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,741
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,607+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,845+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,729+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015