Apartments for Rent near Center City Shopping Center in DeSoto, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,905+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,201 - $8,090Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,284 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,160+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,428+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,777+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,178+
MAA Willow Creek
2801 Airport Fwy, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253