Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Square in Denton, TX - Page 8

52,409 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  4. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,501+

    Villages 3Eighty

    26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 715-4076
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    4 BEDS
    $2,236+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  10. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  11. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $887+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    4 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  15. STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $3,286+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  17. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  19. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.