Apartments for Rent near Xtra Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,905+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219