Apartments for Rent near White Rock Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,663+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,841+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,493+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,740+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,494
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,147+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,579+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$832+1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,281+
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,597+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,655+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,382+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126