Apartments for Rent near Wheatland Marketplace in Dallas, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,650
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$930+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,185+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,344 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,590
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,525
Mark On Conquest II
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167