Apartments for Rent near Westmoreland Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,812
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,447 - $4,908Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,912
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,017+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,924+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,300+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,504+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $121 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,408 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,655+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,504+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226