Apartments for Rent near Weschester Place in Dallas, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,125+
-
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,929+4 BEDS$3,092+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,530+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,538
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,130+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,150+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,257+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,939 - $31,369Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $15,590
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,246+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,672+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,748+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,429+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,028
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088