Apartments for Rent near Village II in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,958+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,301+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,749
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$675+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,765+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,886+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,504+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
-
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,705+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,865+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204