Apartments for Rent near The Vista at Kessler Park in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $234 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,679+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,732+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,524+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,979+4 BEDS$2,313+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,392+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,616+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,570 - $28,568Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $28,602
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,690
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,366+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,705+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,056+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $253 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,392 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,899
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,429+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010