Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Mockingbird Lane in Dallas, TX - Page 3

89,731 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  3. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
  6. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  7. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  10. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  15. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  17. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  18. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $5,794
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939

    The Oliver

    2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 373-7461
  20. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters