Apartments for Rent near The Hill in Dallas, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,459+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,635+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,916
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,151 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,410 - $7,981Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,878Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,773+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,235+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,375+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,505+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats