Apartments for Rent near Spring Creek Village Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,170+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,288+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,231+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,090+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,267+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,998
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -