Apartments for Rent near Scyene Community Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $3,086
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,368+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,186 - $10,875Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $4,770
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,033 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,343 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$4,480+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206