Apartments under $1,500 near Ross Henderson Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494Base Rent$1,406 - $1,442Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,530
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308Base Rent$1,289 - $1,334Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,353
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362Base Rent$1,359 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $1,944
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
-
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,044+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Madrid Apartments
2711 Trinity Bend Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391Base Rent$1,317 - $4,799Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,531
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$779 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,431
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$1,097 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,637
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,377+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,837
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380Base Rent$1,368 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,772
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093